Advance Filter

High' Acsses Corridor Zone Property, Commercial Land, TP3C,55 Meter Road Touch Final Plot

TP3C, Sangasar, Dholera, Ahmedabad
Link Copied
For Sale
7.99 Cr. @ Rs 5500 per Sq. Yards
  • Property ID REI1467902
  • Property On Floor Ground
  • Facing North
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 50
  • Built Up Area 14519 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
Located in the bustling city of Dholera, Ahmedabad, this showroom is a new property available for sale. With a built-up area of 14519 Sq. Yards, this spacious showroom is perfect for those looking to set up their business in a prime location.

Situated on the ground floor of a 50-floor building, this property faces North and offers a well-ventilated and spacious layout. The showroom comes unfurnished, allowing the new owner to customize the space to suit their needs.

The amenities available in this property are top-notch, including reserved parking, power back up, security, lift, gymnasium, club house, rainwater harvesting, intercom, maintenance staff, Vastu compliance, security/fire alarm, piped gas, Wi-Fi connectivity, and a swimming pool. These amenities ensure a comfortable and convenient experience for both employees and customers.

The property is a corner unit, offering plenty of sunlight and a wide facing road. It is also freehold, giving the owner full ownership and control over the property.

The showroom is built by a reputed builder, ensuring high-quality construction and design. Its prime location in Dholera, Ahmedabad, makes it a sought-after property for businesses looking to establish themselves in a vibrant and growing area.